Ligabetrieb

Tabelle Uni-Liga Ilmenau 2017

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1108202041626
2106401211122
3LeCar106311221021
4RPW1063172521
51053287118
6Ballerdasdarein Istanbul105231310317
710442106416
8Fair Play10433148615
91035234-114
10Inter F.C.10415106413
11Nur Kaputte1033479-212
12FatKids10406913-412
1310325118311
14SK Lation1032589-111
1510244810-210
1610145618-127
17Freedom-Union10136213-116
18FC Eisenleber10127312-95
1910028219-172

Liga-Betrieb

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsOrtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-04-26 16:00:0026. April 20172 - 0Platz 11 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-04-26 16:00:0026. April 2017LeCar1 - 0RPWPlatz 21 / Fair Play
2017-04-26 16:30:0026. April 2017Freedom-Union0 - 0Fair PlayPlatz 11 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-04-26 16:30:0026. April 20174 - 0Platz 21 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-04-26 17:00:0026. April 2017LeCar2 - 0FC EisenleberPlatz 11 / Freedom-Union
2017-04-26 17:00:0026. April 20172 - 0Platz 21 / BL Club
2017-04-26 17:30:0026. April 20170 - 1Platz 11 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-04-26 17:30:0026. April 20175 - 3Platz 21 / LeCar
2017-04-26 18:00:0026. April 20170 - 2Platz 11 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-04-26 18:00:0026. April 2017Freedom-Union1 - 0FC EisenleberPlatz 21 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-04-26 18:30:0026. April 20171 - 0Platz 12 / FC Eisenleber
2017-04-26 18:30:0026. April 20170 - 0Platz 22 / SK Lation
2017-04-26 19:00:0026. April 20172 - 1Platz 12 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-04-26 19:00:0026. April 20171 - 0Platz 22 / Gegen
2017-04-26 19:30:0026. April 20170 - 1Platz 12 / AS Tralkörper
2017-04-26 19:30:0026. April 20172 - 1Platz 22 / Inter F.C.
2017-04-26 20:00:0026. April 20170 - 0Platz 12 / FatKids
2017-04-26 20:00:0026. April 2017SK Lation0 - 2Nur KaputtePlatz 22 / FC Marokko
2017-04-26 20:30:0026. April 2017FatKids1 - 0Inter F.C.Platz 12 / Nur Kaputte
2017-04-26 20:30:0026. April 20171 - 1Platz 22 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-05-03 16:00:003. Mai 20172 - 0Platz 13 / FatKids
2017-05-03 16:00:003. Mai 2017Freedom-Union0 - 1RPWPlatz 23 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-05-03 16:30:003. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 13 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-05-03 16:30:003. Mai 2017Ballerdasdarein Istanbul0 - 2FatKidsPlatz 23 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-05-03 17:00:003. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 13 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-05-03 17:00:003. Mai 2017FC Eisenleber1 - 1Fair PlayPlatz 23 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-05-03 17:30:003. Mai 20170 - 2Platz 13 / FC Eisenleber
2017-05-03 17:30:003. Mai 20174 - 0Platz 23 / Fair Play
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 2017LeCar0 - 0Nur KaputtePlatz 13 / Freedom-Union
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 20173 - 1Platz 23 / BL Club
2017-05-03 18:30:003. Mai 2017Ballerdasdarein Istanbul1 - 0Fair PlayPlatz 14 / Nur Kaputte
2017-05-03 18:30:003. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 24 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-05-03 19:00:003. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 14 / AS Tralkörper
2017-05-03 19:00:003. Mai 20174 - 0Platz 24 / SK Lation
2017-05-03 19:30:003. Mai 20173 - 0Platz 14 / LeCar
2017-05-03 19:30:003. Mai 20171 - 0Platz 24 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-05-03 20:00:003. Mai 2017SK Lation1 - 1Platz 14 / Gegen
2017-05-03 20:00:003. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 24 / Inter F.C.
2017-05-03 20:30:003. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 14 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-05-03 20:30:003. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 24 / FC Marokko
2017-05-10 16:00:0010. Mai 20171 - 0Platz 15 / Freedom-Union
2017-05-10 16:00:0010. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 25 / Inter F.C.
2017-05-10 16:30:0010. Mai 2017Inter F.C.2 - 0SK LationPlatz 15 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-05-10 16:30:0010. Mai 2017Freedom-Union0 - 1Platz 25 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-05-10 17:00:0010. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 15 / FC Marokko
2017-05-10 17:00:0010. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 25 / SK Lation
2017-05-10 17:30:0010. Mai 2017Nur Kaputte2 - 0Freedom-UnionPlatz 15 / LeCar
2017-05-10 17:30:0010. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 25 / AS Tralkörper
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 15 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 20171 - 0Platz 25 / Fair Play
2017-05-10 18:30:0010. Mai 2017LeCar1 - 0Platz 16 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-05-10 18:30:0010. Mai 2017Fair Play0 - 1RPWPlatz 26 / Gegen
2017-05-10 19:00:0010. Mai 2017FC Eisenleber0 - 2Ballerdasdarein IstanbulPlatz 16 / Nur Kaputte
2017-05-10 19:00:0010. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 26 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-05-10 19:30:0010. Mai 20170 - 3Platz 16 / FatKids
2017-05-10 19:30:0010. Mai 20170 - 3Platz 26 / FC Eisenleber
2017-05-10 20:00:0010. Mai 20172 - 1Platz 16 / BL Club
2017-05-10 20:00:0010. Mai 20172 - 0Platz 26 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-05-10 20:30:0010. Mai 2017RPW1 - 0FC EisenleberPlatz 16 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-05-10 20:30:0010. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 26 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-05-17 10:00:0017. Mai 20170 - 2Platz 19 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-05-17 10:00:0017. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 29 / FC Eisenleber
2017-05-17 10:30:0017. Mai 2017FC Eisenleber0 - 0Platz 19 / Fair Play
2017-05-17 10:30:0017. Mai 20172 - 1Platz 29 / Nur Kaputte
2017-05-17 11:00:0017. Mai 2017Nur Kaputte0 - 1RPWPlatz 19 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-05-17 11:00:0017. Mai 2017Fair Play0 - 0Inter F.C.Platz 29 / BL Club
2017-05-17 11:30:0017. Mai 20172 - 2Platz 19 / FC Marokko
2017-05-17 11:30:0017. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 29 / AS Tralkörper
2017-05-17 12:00:0017. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 19 / Inter F.C.
2017-05-17 12:00:0017. Mai 2017RPW1 - 0Platz 210 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-05-17 12:30:0017. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 110 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-05-17 12:30:0017. Mai 2017LeCar1 - 0FatKidsPlatz 210 / Gegen
2017-05-17 13:00:0017. Mai 20171 - 0Platz 110 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-05-17 13:00:0017. Mai 20171 - 2Platz 210 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-05-17 13:30:0017. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 110 / Freedom-Union
2017-05-17 13:30:0017. Mai 20171 - 0Platz 210 / LeCar
2017-05-17 14:00:0017. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 110 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-05-17 14:00:0017. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 210 / FatKids
2017-05-17 14:30:0017. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 110 / SK Lation
2017-05-17 14:30:0017. Mai 20170 - 2Platz 210 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-05-22 16:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 3Platz 17 / Inter F.C.
2017-05-22 16:00:0022. Mai 20172 - 0Platz 27 / SK Lation
2017-05-22 16:30:0022. Mai 20171 - 0Platz 17 / AS Tralkörper
2017-05-22 16:30:0022. Mai 2017Freedom-Union0 - 5Inter F.C.Platz 27 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-05-22 17:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 4Platz 17 / FatKids
2017-05-22 17:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 27 / LeCar
2017-05-22 17:30:0022. Mai 2017Inter F.C.1 - 2LeCarPlatz 17 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-05-22 17:30:0022. Mai 2017SK Lation3 - 0FatKidsPlatz 27 / Freedom-Union
2017-05-22 18:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 17 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-05-22 18:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 27 / Gegen
2017-05-22 18:30:0022. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 18 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-05-22 18:30:0022. Mai 2017Nur Kaputte1 - 0FC EisenleberPlatz 28 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-05-22 19:00:0022. Mai 20173 - 0Platz 18 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-05-22 19:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 0Platz 28 / Fair Play
2017-05-22 19:30:0022. Mai 2017Fair Play2 - 0Nur KaputtePlatz 18 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-05-22 19:30:0022. Mai 20170 - 3Platz 28 / FC Eisenleber
2017-05-22 20:00:0022. Mai 20172 - 1Platz 18 / FC Marokko
2017-05-22 20:00:0022. Mai 20170 - 2Platz 28 / Nur Kaputte
2017-05-22 20:30:0022. Mai 2017RPW1 - 1Ballerdasdarein IstanbulPlatz 18 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-05-22 20:30:0022. Mai 2017Fair Play0 - 3Platz 28 / BL Club
2017-05-31 16:00:0031. Mai 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 111 / FC Marokko
2017-05-31 16:00:0031. Mai 2017Nur Kaputte 16:00:0016:00Ballerdasdarein IstanbulPlatz 211 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-05-31 16:30:0031. Mai 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 111 / LeCar
2017-05-31 16:30:0031. Mai 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 211 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-05-31 17:00:0031. Mai 2017SK Lation 17:00:0017:00Ballerdasdarein IstanbulPlatz 111 / Gegen
2017-05-31 17:00:0031. Mai 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 211 / Nur Kaputte
2017-05-31 17:30:0031. Mai 2017Nur Kaputte 17:30:0017:30Platz 111 / AS Tralkörper
2017-05-31 17:30:0031. Mai 2017 17:30:0017:30Platz 211 / BL Club
2017-05-31 18:00:0031. Mai 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 111 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-05-31 18:00:0031. Mai 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 211 / Freedom-Union
2017-05-31 18:30:0031. Mai 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 112 / SK Lation
2017-05-31 18:30:0031. Mai 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 212 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-05-31 19:00:0031. Mai 2017Inter F.C. 19:00:0019:00RPWPlatz 112 / FatKids
2017-05-31 19:00:0031. Mai 2017 19:00:0019:00Platz 212 / FC Eisenleber
2017-05-31 19:30:0031. Mai 2017 19:30:0019:30Platz 112 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-05-31 19:30:0031. Mai 2017FatKids 19:30:0019:30Freedom-UnionPlatz 212 / Fair Play
2017-05-31 20:00:0031. Mai 2017 20:00:0020:00Platz 112 / Inter F.C.
2017-05-31 20:00:0031. Mai 2017 20:00:0020:00Platz 212 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-05-31 20:30:0031. Mai 2017 20:30:0020:30Platz 112 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-05-31 20:30:0031. Mai 2017FC Eisenleber 20:30:0020:30Inter F.C.Platz 212 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-06-07 16:00:007. Juni 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 113 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-06-07 16:00:007. Juni 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 213 / Fair Play
2017-06-07 16:30:007. Juni 2017FatKids 16:30:0016:30Fair PlayPlatz 113 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-06-07 16:30:007. Juni 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 213 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-06-07 17:00:007. Juni 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 113 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-06-07 17:00:007. Juni 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 213 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-06-07 17:30:007. Juni 2017 17:30:0017:30Platz 113 / FatKids
2017-06-07 17:30:007. Juni 2017 17:30:0017:30Platz 213 / BL Club
2017-06-07 18:00:007. Juni 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 113 / Gegen
2017-06-07 18:00:007. Juni 2017FC Eisenleber 18:00:0018:00FatKidsPlatz 213 / Freedom-Union
2017-06-07 18:30:007. Juni 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 114 / FC Eisenleber
2017-06-07 18:30:007. Juni 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 214 / Inter F.C.
2017-06-07 19:00:007. Juni 2017 19:00:0019:00Platz 114 / AS Tralkörper
2017-06-07 19:00:007. Juni 2017LeCar 19:00:0019:00SK LationPlatz 214 / FC Marokko
2017-06-07 19:30:007. Juni 2017Ballerdasdarein Istanbul 19:30:0019:30Platz 114 / LeCar
2017-06-07 19:30:007. Juni 2017 19:30:0019:30Platz 214 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-06-07 20:00:007. Juni 2017 20:00:0020:00Platz 114 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-06-07 20:00:007. Juni 2017Nur Kaputte 20:00:0020:00Inter F.C.Platz 214 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-06-07 20:30:007. Juni 2017 20:30:0020:30Platz 114 / Nur Kaputte
2017-06-07 20:30:007. Juni 2017 20:30:0020:30Platz 214 / SK Lation
2017-06-21 16:00:0021. Juni 2017Inter F.C. 16:00:0016:00Platz 115 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-06-21 16:00:0021. Juni 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 215 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-06-21 16:30:0021. Juni 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 115 / Inter F.C.
2017-06-21 16:30:0021. Juni 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 215 / BL Club
2017-06-21 17:00:0021. Juni 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 115 / FC Marokko
2017-06-21 17:00:0021. Juni 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 215 / FatKids
2017-06-21 17:30:0021. Juni 2017FatKids 17:30:0017:30RPWPlatz 115 / Nur Kaputte
2017-06-21 17:30:0021. Juni 2017 17:30:0017:30Platz 215 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-06-21 18:00:0021. Juni 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 115 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-06-21 18:00:0021. Juni 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 215 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-06-21 18:30:0021. Juni 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 116 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-06-21 18:30:0021. Juni 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 216 / FC Eisenleber
2017-06-21 19:00:0021. Juni 2017 19:00:0019:00Platz 116 / LeCar
2017-06-21 19:00:0021. Juni 2017 19:00:0019:00Platz 216 / AS Tralkörper
2017-06-21 19:30:0021. Juni 2017 19:30:0019:30Platz 116 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-06-21 19:30:0021. Juni 2017Ballerdasdarein Istanbul 19:30:0019:30LeCarPlatz 216 / SK Lation
2017-06-21 20:00:0021. Juni 2017Freedom-Union 20:00:0020:00SK LationPlatz 116 / Fair Play
2017-06-21 20:00:0021. Juni 2017 20:00:0020:00Platz 216 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-06-21 20:30:0021. Juni 2017 20:30:0020:30Platz 116 / Gegen
2017-06-21 20:30:0021. Juni 2017 20:30:0020:30Platz 216 / Freedom-Union
2017-07-05 16:00:005. Juli 2017Fair Play 16:00:0016:00SK LationPlatz 117 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-07-05 16:00:005. Juli 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 217 / FC Eisenleber
2017-07-05 16:30:005. Juli 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 117 / Fair Play
2017-07-05 16:30:005. Juli 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 217 / Gegen
2017-07-05 17:00:005. Juli 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 117 / SK Lation
2017-07-05 17:00:005. Juli 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 217 / BL Club
2017-07-05 17:30:005. Juli 2017 17:30:0017:30Platz 117 / AS Tralkörper
2017-07-05 17:30:005. Juli 2017FC Eisenleber 17:30:0017:30SK LationPlatz 217 / Nur Kaputte
2017-07-05 18:00:005. Juli 2017Nur Kaputte 18:00:0018:00FatKidsPlatz 117 / 12ENBEINKÜSTE
2017-07-05 18:00:005. Juli 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 217 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-07-05 18:30:005. Juli 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 118 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-07-05 18:30:005. Juli 2017 18:30:0018:30Platz 218 / FatKids
2017-07-05 19:00:005. Juli 2017 19:00:0019:00Platz 118 / LeCar
2017-07-05 19:00:005. Juli 2017Freedom-Union 19:00:0019:00Ballerdasdarein IstanbulPlatz 218 / SuFF Lilalöres
2017-07-05 19:30:005. Juli 2017 19:30:0019:30Platz 118 / Freedom-Union
2017-07-05 19:30:005. Juli 2017 19:30:0019:30Platz 218 / Inter F.C.
2017-07-05 20:00:005. Juli 2017Inter F.C. 20:00:0020:00Ballerdasdarein IstanbulPlatz 118 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-07-05 20:00:005. Juli 2017FatKids 20:00:0020:00Platz 218 / Sportfreunde SWINGer
2017-07-05 20:30:005. Juli 2017LeCar 20:30:0020:30Freedom-UnionPlatz 118 / FC Marokko
2017-07-05 20:30:005. Juli 2017 20:30:0020:30Platz 218 / Ballerdasdarein Istanbul
2017-07-12 16:00:0012. Juli 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 219 / Fair Play
2017-07-12 16:00:0012. Juli 2017 16:00:0016:00Platz 119 / Kartoffelknödel 09
2017-07-12 16:30:0012. Juli 2017Fair Play 16:30:0016:30LeCarPlatz 119 / Havanna Buffalos
2017-07-12 16:30:0012. Juli 2017 16:30:0016:30Platz 219 / Nur Kaputte
2017-07-12 17:00:0012. Juli 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 119 / Inter F.C.
2017-07-12 17:00:0012. Juli 2017 17:00:0017:00Platz 219 / Rat Pull Waikiki
2017-07-12 17:30:0012. Juli 2017RPW 17:30:0017:30SK LationPlatz 119 / FC Eisenleber
2017-07-12 17:30:0012. Juli 2017 17:30:0017:30Platz 219 / FatKids
2017-07-12 18:00:0012. Juli 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 119 / FC Lieber am Pool
2017-07-12 18:00:0012. Juli 2017 18:00:0018:00Platz 219 / SK Lation